Sale!

Women's Solid Crop Hoodie

$21.99 $15.99

In stock

BlackPink
LXS
Clear

Safe shopping

Easy returns and refunds

Buyer protection

Free shipping worldwide

  • Item Type: Hoodie
  • Gender: Women
  • Material: Polyester, Broadcloth
  • Collar Type: Hooded
  • Sleeve Type: Full
  • Colour: Brown, Grey, White, Black, Pink, Green, Blue

Package Includes:

  • 1 x Pc
Size Shoulder (cm / inch) Bust (cm / inch) Length (cm / inch) Sleeve (cm / inch)
XS 54 / 21.26 100 / 39.37 40.5 / 15.94 54.5 / 21.46
S 55 / 21.65 104 / 40.94 41.5 / 16.34 55.5 / 21.85
M 56 / 22.05 108 / 42.52 42.5 / 16.73 56.5 / 22.24
L 57 / 22.44 112 / 44.09 43.5 / 17.13 57.5 / 22.64

Women's Solid Crop HoodieWomen's Solid Crop HoodieWomen's Solid Crop HoodieWomen's Solid Crop HoodieWomen's Solid Crop HoodieWomen's Solid Crop HoodieWomen's Solid Crop HoodieWomen's Solid Crop HoodieWomen's Solid Crop HoodieWomen's Solid Crop HoodieWomen's Solid Crop HoodieWomen's Solid Crop HoodieWomen's Solid Crop HoodieWomen's Solid Crop HoodieWomen's Solid Crop HoodieWomen's Solid Crop HoodieWomen's Solid Crop HoodieWomen's Solid Crop HoodieWomen's Solid Crop HoodieWomen's Solid Crop HoodieWomen's Solid Crop HoodieWomen's Solid Crop HoodieWomen's Solid Crop HoodieWomen's Solid Crop HoodieWomen's Solid Crop HoodieWomen's Solid Crop HoodieWomen's Solid Crop HoodieWomen's Solid Crop HoodieWomen's Solid Crop HoodieWomen's Solid Crop HoodieWomen's Solid Crop HoodieWomen's Solid Crop HoodieWomen's Solid Crop HoodieWomen's Solid Crop HoodieWomen's Solid Crop HoodieWomen's Solid Crop Hoodie

Specification: Women’s Solid Crop Hoodie

Brand Name SheIn
Type Pullovers
Item Type Hoodies
Weight -
Pattern Type Solid
Collar Hooded
Sleeve Style REGULAR
Fabric Type Broadcloth
Sleeve Length(cm) Full
Model Number sweatshmmc181009701
Clothing Length Short
Gender Women
Hooded Yes
UID 181025228
Fabric Fabric has no stretch
Season Spring, Autumn,Fall
Neckline Hooded
Material 100% Polyester
Style Casual,Modern Lady,Minimalist
Color Grey
Length Crop
SKU PINK swsweatsh07181204645
SKU Khaki swsweatsh07190812606
SKU Army Green swsweatsh07190813088
SKU Brown swsweatsh07190820670
SKU Black swsweatsh07190820705
SKU White swsweatsh07190820970
SKU Burgundy swsweatsh07190911113

User Reviews

0.0 out of 5
0
0
0
0
0
Write a review

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

John Doe
John Doe@username
Read More
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Ut elit tellus, luctus nec ullamcorper mattis, pulvinar dapibus leo.
John Doe
John Doe@username
Read More
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Ut elit tellus, luctus nec ullamcorper mattis, pulvinar dapibus leo.
John Doe
John Doe@username
Read More
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Ut elit tellus, luctus nec ullamcorper mattis, pulvinar dapibus leo.
Previous
Next
0
    0
    Your Cart
    Your cart is emptyReturn to Shop
    Register New Account
    Reset Password
    Compare items
    • Total (0)
    Compare
    0